Norfork AR
1,527
-10%
49.80
$29,861.00
Gassville AR
3,382
-7%
41.30
$29,797.00
Lakeview AR
1,885
-4%
62.90
$29,705.00
Mountain Home AR
29,479
3%
50.40
$29,674.00
Clarkridge AR
669
3%
50.30
$29,107.00
Midway AR
1,191
-1%
50.40
$26,750.00
Henderson AR
719
11%
52.80
$26,576.00
Calico Rock AR
1,765
-78%
46.10
$26,321.00
Gepp AR
410
-5%
46.70
$26,094.00
Elizabeth AR
730
-9%
51.30
$25,972.00
Cotter AR
1,260
1%
52.30
$25,375.00
Gamaliel AR
777
-3%
55.20
$25,250.00
Big Flat AR
261
24%
46.90
$20,500.00
All Zip Codes in Baxter County
Most Populated Zip Codes in Baxter County
Least Populated Zip Codes in Baxter County
Growing Zip Codes in Baxter County
Declining Zip Codes in Baxter County
Younger Crowd Zip Codes in Baxter County
Older Crowd Zip Codes in Baxter County
Highest Income Zip Codes in Baxter County
Lowest Income Zip Codes in Baxter County